Skip to main content
Back

Annual Award 2020 Recognition e-book

Click to view e-book

Download Here

Annual Award 2020 Recognition e-book

Exceeding expectations to the highest degree

Congratulations to our winners

Top Producer

Ng Chuen Leong
  • Top Producer: Champion
  • UTMA: Champion
  • Cash Sales: Champion
  • Regular Savings Plan: Champion
  • Master Builder (Individual): Champion
  • Master Builder (Recruitment): Champion
  • Top Regional Producer (Central): Champion
  • Diamond: Champion
  • Top MPC Producer (Gold): 1st Runner-up
  • Top MGC: 2nd Runner-up

Top MGC

Cannie Tan
  • Top MGC: Champion
  • Emerald: Champion
  • Top Producer: 6th Position

Champion

1st row

Leong Kai Yin

  • UTSA: Champion
  • Cash Sales: 1st Runner-up
  • Top Regional Producer (Southern): 1st Runner-up
  • Top Producer: 7th Position

Lim Teik Jin

  • Top MPC Producer (Platinum): Champion
  • Top Producer: 1st Runner-Up
  • EPF Sales: 1st Runner-Up
  • Top Regional Producer (Central): 1st Runner-Up

Anandraj A/L Krishnan

  • EPF Sales: Champion
  • Top Producer: 2nd Runner-up
  • Top Regional Producer (Central): 2nd Runner-up

Tan Si Yung

  • Recruitment: Champion
  • UTSA: 1st Runner-up
  • PRS (Regular Contribution Plan): 1st Runner-up

Moh Yuon Fat

  • UTA: Champion
  • Rookies: 1st Runner-up
  • Top Regional Producer (Sarawak): 2nd Runner-up
2nd row

Fazila Binti Mahmood

  • Sapphire: Champion
  • Top MGC: 1st Runner-up

Haslinda Binti Bujang

  • Ruby: Champion

Koh Meng Hiang

  • PRS (Sales): Champion

Lau Hui Sung

  • Top Regional Producer (Sarawak): Champion

Murphy Ooi

  • Top Regional Producer (Northern): Champion
  • Cash Sales: 2nd Runner-up
  • Top Producer: 4th Position

Wong Chee Leong

  • Insurance: Champion

Lok Leh Hui

  • PRS (Regular Contribution Plan): Champion

Mohd Farabi Bin Ismail

  • Top Regional Producer (East Coast): Champion

1st Runner-Up

Hazim Najmi Kosai Bin Mohd Zihin
  • UTMA: 1st Runner-up
  • Master Builder (Individual): 1st Runner-up
Joshua Ling Chuan Yuan
  • Top Regional Producer (Sarawak): 1st Runner-up
  • Regular Savings Plan: 2nd Runner-up
Ng Yeunn Ject
  • Recruitment: 1st Runner-up
  • Top Regional Producer (Southern): 2nd Runner-up
Pardeep Singh A/L Bachan Singh
  • Regular Savings Plan: 1st Runner-up
Sila Rostiana Binti Suhartono
  • PRS (Sales): 1st Runner-up
Lim Hok Ann
  • Top Regional Producer (Sabah): 1st Runner-up
Choo Yee Woon
  • Insurance: 1st Runner-up
Husnul Ariffin Bin Ramlan
  • Top Regional Producer (East Coast): 1st Runner-up
Kee Chee Keong
  • UTA: 1st Runner-up

2nd Runner-Up

Kelly Chen
  • UTMA: 2nd Runner-up
  • Master Builder (Individual): 2nd Runner-up
  • Top Producer: 10th Position
Fam Chai Ling
  • PRS (Sales): 2nd Runner-up
Ong Sze Yuen
  • Recruitment: 2nd Runner-up
Leo Teh
  • Top Regional Producer (Northern): 2nd Runner-up
Felicia Ng Choon Ling
  • UTSA: 2nd Runner-up
  • Top Producer: 9th Position
As-Deda Binti Mohd Said
  • Top Regional Producer (Sabah): 2nd Runner-up
Sabrina Lew
  • UTEA: 2nd Runner-up
  • Top Producer: 8th Position
Tan Hock Boon
  • PRS (Regular Contribution Plan): 2nd Runner-up
Roslaili Binti Abdul Ghani
  • Rookie: 2nd Runner-up
Zainuddin Bin Bahawi
  • Top MPC Producer (Gold): 2nd Runner-up
Mohd Afizol Bin Rashid
  • UTA: 2nd Runner-up

Champions

Leong Kai Yin
Lim Teik Jin
Anandraj A/L Krishnan
Tan Si Yung
Moh Yuon Fat
Fazila Binti Mahmood
Haslinda Binti Bujang
Koh Meng Hiang
Lau Hui Sung
Murphy Ooi
Wong Chee Leong
Lok Leh Hui
Mohd Farabi Bin Ismail
x
x